3-cü tur

3.113 nömrəli RİOEUGİŞM-14 – 28Gəncə UGİŞM-1
1IMSuleymanli Aydin22021 : 0 Garayev Ilyas1636
2IMAhmadzada Ahmad22561 : 0 Aliyev Natik1428
3CMSuleymanov Ali13660 : 1 Bashirli Vahid1255
4 Davudov Tunar16171 : 0 Gurbanov Huseyn1098
5 Jafarova Aysel14171 : 0WCMBudagova Leyla1287
6 Abdinova Narmin16210 : 1WCMBashirli Saadat1344
3.293 nömrəli RİOEUGİŞM-33 – 324 nömrəli İOEUGİŞM-1
1CMAslanov Umid17541 : 0FMManafov Vugar2172
2 Kanli Alperen16140 : 1 Talibov Shiroghlan1932
3 Baghirov Orkhan12631 : 0 Ahmad Khagan1539
4 Farhadov Ali10230 : 1 Alizada Pasham1496
5 Naghiyeva Laman11471 : 0WFMAllahverdiyeva Ayan1752
6 Ismayilova Salbinaz10600 : 1 Huseynova Lala1374
3.33Sumqayıt UGİŞM-15 – 110Gəncə UGİŞM-2
1CMIlyasli Ughur18920 : 1 Verdiyev Namig1585
2WCMIsmayil Malak18121 : 0 Gafarov Niyazi1373
3CMOrujov Farid14811 : 0 Hashimli Muhammad1214
4 Rustamov Rustam14861 : 0 Aliyev Ilgar1141
5WCMRzali Sabina18921 : 0 Guliyeva Leyla1219
6 Nuriyeva Nurtan13631 : 0 Alizada Aytan1177
3.411Lənkəran UGİŞM-11 – 543 nömrəli RİOEUGİŞM-2
1 Ahadzade Hajiali16410 : 1FMEynullayev Atilla1820
2 Baghirov Ibrahim13490 : 1FMEynullayev Altay1953
3 Azizov Ulvi10880 : 1 Suleymanli Ismayil1416
4 Guliyev Yunus10940 : 1CMMammadov Ziya1259
5 Aghayeva Gulsanam13031 : 0 Rashidova Nargiz1260
6 Mammadli Nuray11660 : 1WCMIsmayilova Khanim1090
3.55Sumqayıt UGİŞM-23½ – 2½124 nömrəli İOEUGİŞM-2
1 Hasanov Ali, Nadir14980 : 1 Javadov Habil1451
2 Mammadov Shamil1455½ : ½ Abdulkarimli Eljan1478
3 Ahmadzada Huseyn15240 : 1 Orujov Hasan1171
4 Aghali Nahid14981 : 0 Kardashaliyev Nicat1083
5 Karimli Aytaj14161 : 0 Zeynalova Maryam1105
6 Rzali Leyla12821 : 0 Bakhshizada Asnad0
3.613Göyçay UGİŞM1 – 56HİRŞDK
1 Mammadov Fagan17240 : 1FMSamadov Read2001
2 Shikhalizada Murad13930 : 1 Azadaliyev Jahandar1602
3 Aliyev Teyyub00 : 1 Gurbanov Amin Novruz1316
4 Aliyev Kenan00 : 1 Murvatov Jamil1162
5 Mammadli Zehra11181 : 0 Abbasova Zarifa1102
6 Bakhishli Banu00 : 1 Huseynova Dinara1242
3.77Quba İOEUGİŞM3 – 314Şəki UGİŞM
1 Seyidov Ibrahim16080 : 1CMSuleymanli Suleyman1550
2 Hasanov Yusif13191 : 0 Hajialiyev Islam1241
3 Abasov Yusif13720 : 1 Karimli Yusif1250
4 Novruzov Aliakbar00 : 1 Gaffarli Ali0
5 Beybutova Pikakhanim13831 : 0 Allahverdili Ayan1186
6 Rahimova Aysel14701 : 0 Adilova Turkan0
3.815Ucar UGİŞM2 – 426Premier School ŞK
1 Jamalov Sabuhi11940 : 1 Asgarli Seyhun1169
2CMJabbarli Ayhan14171 : 0 Bayram Banu1064
3 Nuri Tunjay13651 : 0 Rahimov Agil1095
4 Hajiyev Rahim00 : 1 Mammadova Zeynab1148
5 Jamalova Nazrin11190 : 1 Gambarova Havva0
6 Naghi Maryam00 : 1 Asgarova Sona0
3.935Zaqatala UGİŞM2 – 41611 nömrəli UGİM-1
1 Mustafayev Amir00 : 1 Mammadli Ilkin1343
2 Suleymanov Hummat11830 : 1 Israilov Agil1603
3 Gurbanov Gurban Nazir00 : 1 Mehdili Rahman1015
4 Muradova Asmar00 : 1 Heybatli Mirzashah0
5 Muradova Zarifa01 : 0 Bashirzada Sona0
6 Muradova Fatima Natig Q.01 : 0 Bakhishli Nazrin0
3.1017Şəmkir UGİŞM3½ – 2½36Şamaxı UGİŞM
1 Abbasov Aydin15771 : 0 Samadov Asif0
2 Aliyev Ruslan13821 : 0 Samadov Kanan0
3 Jafarov Jeyhun01 : 0 Abzarov Aykhan0
4 Zeynalabdiyev Khazar0½ : ½ Babayev Omar0
5 Guliyeva Gular00 : 1 Shiraliyeva Aytaj1177
6 Aliyeva Sema00 : 1 Ahmadova Sulhane0
3.113911 nömrəli UGİM-30 – 618Sumqayıt UGİŞM-3
1 Amiraslanli Subhan00 : 1 Mahmudzade Yunis1319
2 Abbaszada Huseyn00 : 1 Farzaliyeva Shams1074
3 Rahmanov Umar00 : 1 Babayev Tunar0
4 Gahramanzade Akbar00 : 1 Jafarli Aziz1167
5 Mehdiyeva Kamilla00 : 1 Ismayil Seljan1334
6 Abbaszade Sevinj00 : 1 Yaraliyeva Nuray1040
3.12194 nömrəli İOEUGİŞM-36 – 038Astara UGİŞM
1 Hashimov Ahmadagha13861 : 0 Fatullayev Yusif1007
2 Gadirov Subhan13511 : 0 Salimzade Ali0
3 Namazov Orkhan11051 : 0 Salimzade Ramiz0
4 Hummatov Safa01 : 0 Aliyev Vurghun0
5 Gojayeva Narmin10601 : 0 Salmanova Simara0
6 Khalilli Ayla01 : 0 Fatullazade Konul0
3.1343Balakən UGİŞM4 – 220Masallı UGİŞM
1 Hajiyev Ilham00 : 1 Talibzada Mirseyyidali1608
2 Hasanov Omar00 : 1 Akbarov Nuran1243
3 Mehdiyev Shamsaddin01 : 0 Huseynzade Heydar0
4 Samanov Elgun01 : 0 Sadigzade Miryusif0
5 Chantayeva Roya01 : 0 Guliyeva Zeynab0
6 Abdullayeva Fatima01 : 0 Aghajanova Lala0
3.1421Mingəçevir UGİŞM6 – 042Ağsu UGİŞM
1 Mustafayev Elvin01 : 0 Hasanov Ali0
2 Aghayev Sanan01 : 0 Panahov Agil0
3 Islamov Ali01 : 0 Naghiyev Emin0
4 Mansurov Nijat13241 : 0 Islamov Mahammad0
5 Guliyeva Aydan11441 : 0 Ganbarova Ganira0
6 Nasirova Lala11991 : 0 Nasirova Narmin0
3.1547İmişli UGİŞM1 – 522Şirvan UGİŞM-2
1 Karimli Miralim00 : 1 Hashimov Javanshir1387
2 Ahmadov Ruslan00 : 1 Hashimov Ilgar1219
3 Abdullayev Elchin01 : 0 Abdullayev Rasul0
4 Huseynov Elman00 : 1 Abdullayev Ahmad0
5 Salimzada Shalala00 : 1 Novruzova Sema0
6 Abasli Nargiz00 : 1 Maharramli Maryam0
3.1623Samux UGİŞM2 – 444Cəlilabad UGİŞM
1 Taghizade Subhan12231 : 0 Mukhtarli Fuad0
2 Alizade Khudu00 : 1 Eynullayev Nihad0
3 Aliyev Semural00 : 1 Salmanli Mirali0
4 Huseynli Mutallim00 : 1 Niftali Huseyn0
5 Mammadova Aytaj13521 : 0 Guluzade Zeynab0
6 Rzayeva Konul00 : 1 Baghishova Nazrin0
3.1753Qəbələ UGİŞM-23½ – 2½24Şirvan UGİŞM-1
1 Almammadov Samir00 : 1 Naghiyev Hafis1235
2 Abdulkarimli Umid0½ : ½ Soltanov Nihad1175
3 Isgandarli Isgandar00 : 1 Allahverdili Allahverdi1093
4 Shirinov Sunay01 : 0 Malikzade Habil0
5 Almammadova Fidan01 : 0 Jamalova Yagut1016
6 Jabbarli Fidan01 : 0 Khalilzade Zahra0
3.1827Lənkəran UGİŞM-23 – 352Qəbələ UGİŞM-1
1 Huseynov Nihad11891 : 0 Mammadov Fuad0
2 Dadashov Ilkin11140 : 1 Aliyev Farhad0
3 Alizade Ulvi0½ : ½ Babayev Mahammad0
4 Huseynzade Zhala0½ : ½ Karimov Nihad0
5 Babayeva Asna11170 : 1 Babayeva Ruhangiz0
6 Shukurova Khadija01 : 0 Karimli Duygu0
3.1929Beyləqan UGİŞM6 – 056Sabirabad UGİŞM
1 Mukhtarli Parvin11611 : 0 Alizade Ali Vadar0
2 Pasiyev Omar11061 : 0 Soltanli Toghrul0
3 Karimov Kamal01 : 0 Ahadzade Yusif0
4 Abbasov Emin01 : 0 Zahidli Nijat0
5 Karimzada Sara01 : 0 Alakbarli Sema0
6 Imraliyeva Aytaj01 : 0 Alakbarli Aygul0
3.2059Tovuz UGİŞM2 – 43011 nömrəli UGİM-2
1 Rustamov Tayyar01 : 0 Jabrayilzada Araz0
2 Hajizade Ramil00 : 1 Abbasov Elgun0
3 Hajizada Hasan00 : 1 Hasanli Huseyn0
4 Suleymanli Jahid00 : 1 Orujov Minad0
5 Huseynova Zarifa01 : 0 Islamova Baghdagul1219
6 Rustamli Narmin00 : 1 Gadirli Masuma0
3.2131Zəngilan UGİŞM1 – 563Yevlax UGİŞM-2
1 Jabbarov Azer00 : 1 Mammadov Khatai0
2 Baghirov Mahammad12051 : 0 Dadashov Rasul0
3 Safarov Farid00 : 1 Safarli Kamal0
4 Badalov Osman00 : 1 Babazade Mahammad0
5 Mammadova Inayat00 : 1 Jafarli Sevdaye0
6 Ismayilzada Lala00 : 1 Alizade Fidan0
3.2260Xaçmaz UGİŞM½ – 5½32Gəncə UGİŞM-3
1 Khasanov Nurlan00 : 1 Aliyev Amin1049
2 Mammadzade Ismayil00 : 1 Nazaraliyev Zahid0
3 Alkhasov Elman0½ : ½ Jabbarov Nihat1145
4 Huseynov Tunar00 : 1 Mustafa Muhammadali0
5 Siracova Sabina00 : 1 Mustafa Zahra0
6 Valikhanli Adila00 : 1 Gasimova Ayan0
3.2333Qax UGİŞM2 – 462Yevlax UGİŞM-1
1 Karimov Shovkat10060 : 1 Musayev Amin0
2 Jumayev Farda10900 : 1 Aghayev Elchin0
3 Afandiyev Abdusalam10061 : 0 Varshabov Namig0
4 Mahmudov Oruj10900 : 1 Alibayli Ziya0
5 Mutallibova Gulay01 : 0 Aliyeva Humay0
6 Halilli Ayan00 : 1 Mehtiyeva Maleyka0
3.2457Şabran UGİŞM3 – 341Ağdaş UGİŞM
1 Khalilov Namik01 : 0 Mammadzada Rizvan0
2 Mahmudov Shahin01 : 0 Latifli Farrukh0
3 Mahmudov Shaig00 : 1 Bakirov Omar0
4 Safaraliyev Elnur00 : 1 Gojayev Osman0
5 Agharzayeva Reyhan01 : 0 Pashayeva Khadija0
6 Seferaliyeva Nurtac00 : 1 Amirli Zahra0
3.2561Yadımlı UGİŞM4 – 258Tərtər UGİŞM
1 Salifli Mirmehdi11671 : 0 Jalilli Tunar0
2 Garakhanov Murad01 : 0 Salimzade Eltay0
3 Rzazade Yusif01 : 0 Babazade Yusif0
4 Badirzade Rza0½ : ½ Gahramanli Javanshir0
5 Babazade Khanim00 : 1 Ahmadli Aliye0
6 Najafli Ilknur0½ : ½ Aghazade Fatime0
3.2625Xocavənd UGİŞM4 – 246Hacıqabul UGİŞM
1 Tahirov Abbas11711 : 0 Gojayev Mahammadali0
2 Gulaliyev Umid01 : 0 Asadov Shahin0
3 Aliyev Sinan0½ : ½ Shahbazov Alisa0
4 Azizov Kenan0½ : ½ Aghazade Ali0
5 Tahirova Fidan13481 : 0 Huseynova Nazrin0
6 Rahimova Elmira00 : 1 Beybutova Zehra0
3.2749Neftçala UGİŞM-22 – 428Ağcabədi UGİŞM
1 Aziz Ibrahim00 : 1 Abdullayev Jahid1300
2 Khalilli Huseyn01 : 0 Aliyev Ramal0
3 Rizvanov Vusal00 : 1 Abdullayev Murad0
4 Amirov Nariman0½ : ½ Aliyev Nijat0
5 Shiraliyeva Nubar0½ : ½ Guliyeva Gulustan0
6 Zeynalova Zahra00 : 1 Abishova Maryam0
3.2851Oğuz UGİŞM4 – 234Biləsuvar UGİŞM
1 Aghakishi Ramal01 : 0 Rzazada Nihad1184
2 Safaraliyev Ali0½ : ½ Mansimzade Hikmat0
3 Safaraliyev Ibrahim01 : 0 Baghirzade Ibrahim0
4 Yusifli Raul0½ : ½ Mammadli Ali0
5 Azizli Aysu0½ : ½ Ibrahimli Sabina0
6 Azizli Jansu0½ : ½ Mansimzade Malak0
3.2937Kürdəmir UGİŞM2 – 448Neftçala UGİŞM-1
1 Azizov Amin10740 : 1 Rizvanov Sultan0
2 Muslumlu Aykhan01 : 0 Abdullazada Allahyar0
3 Hajizade Raul0½ : ½ Nazarov Agharza0
4 Alizade  Farid00 : 1 Huseynov Mirazar0
5 Maharramova Gullu0½ : ½ Ismayilzada Khadija0
6 Azizova Aliye00 : 1 Pashazada Nuray0
3.3055Saatlı UGİŞM½ – 5½403 nömrəli UGİM
1 Shukurlu Kamran00 : 1 Mammadov Saleddin0
2 Heydarli Sanan00 : 1 Musayev Mustafakamal0
3 Heydarli Mirrashid00 : 1 Guliyev Nihad0
4 Shukurlu Nurlan00 : 1 Mollayev Mahammad0
5 Heydarova Narmin00 : 1 Mehdiyeva Aysu0
6 Huseynova Firuze0½ : ½ Orujlu Madina0
3.3145Goranboy UGİŞM2 – 450Neftçala UGİŞM-3
1 Mammadov Aydamir00 : 1 Aliyev Subhan0
2 Murghuzov Eldar00 : 1 Sadigli Fakhraddin0
3 Musayev Musa01 : 0 Gafarli Mirteyyub0
4 Baghirov Intigam00 : 1 Mammadli Ugur0
5 Gaziyeva Aytaj00 : 1 Hasanli Aisha0
6 Musayeva Sanubar01 : 0 Ismayilzada Fatima0

Qəbələ UGİŞM-3 – bye