Komandalar

1. 3 nömrəli RİOEUGİŞM-1

  1. Süleymanlı Aydın
  2. Əhmədzadə Əhməd
  3. Süleymanov Əli
  4. Davudov Tunar
  5. Cəfərova Aysel
  6. Abdinova Nərmin
    Kapitan: Əliyev Rasim

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

2. 4 nömrəli İOEUGİŞM-1

  1. Manafov Vüqar
  2. Talıbov Şiroğlan
  3. Əhməd Xaqan
  4. Əlizadə Paşam
  5. Allahverdiyeva Ayan
  6. Hüseynova Lalə
    Kapitan: Musayev Eldar

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

3. 3 nömrəli RİOEUGİŞM-2

  1. Eynullayev Atilla
  2. Eynullayev Altay
  3. Süleymanlı İsmayıl
  4. Məmmədov Ziya
  5. Rəşidova Nərgiz
  6. İsmayılova Xanım
    Kapitan: Xalid Atababayev

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

4. HİRŞDK

  1. Səmədov Read
  2. Azadəliyev Cahandar
  3. Qurbanov Amin
  4. Mürvətov Cəmil
  5. Abbasova Zərifə
  6. Hüseynova Dinara
    Kapitan: Quliyev Loğman

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

5. Quba İOEUGİŞM

  1. Seyidov İbrahim
  2. Həsənov Yusif
  3. Abasov Yusif
  4. NovruzovƏləkbər
  5. Beybutova Bikəxanım
  6. Rəhimova Aysel
    Kapitan: Murtuzov Söhrab

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

6. 3 nömrəli RİOEUGİŞM-3

  1. Kanlı Alperen
  2. Aslanov Ümid
  3. Bağırov Orxan
  4. Fərhadov Əli
  5. Nağıyeva Ləman
  6. İsmayılova Səlbinaz
    Kapitan: Talışzadə Orxan

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

7. 4 nömrəli İOEUGİŞM-2

  1. Cavadov Habil
  2. Abdulkərimli Elcan
  3. Orucov Həsən
  4. Qardaşəliyev Nicat
  5. Zeynalova Məryəm
  6. Baxışzadə Əsnad
  7. Kapitan: Məmmədov Anar

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

8. Şəki UGİŞM

  1. Süleymanlı Süleyman
  2. Hacəliyev İslam
  3. Kərimli Yusif
  4. Qafarlı Əli
  5. Allahverdili Ayan
  6. Ədilova Türkan
    Kapitan: Mehdiyev Sadiq 

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

9. Mingəçevir UGİŞM

  1. Mustafayev Elvin
  2.  Ağayev Sənan
  3. İslamov Əli 
  4. Mansurov Nicat
  5. Quluyeva Aydan
  6. Nəsirova Lalə
  7. Kapitan: Kərimov Hafis

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

10. Yevlax UGİŞM-1

  1. Musayev Amin
  2. Ağayev Elçin
  3. Varşabov Namiq
  4. Əlibəyli Ziya
  5. Əliyeva Humay
  6. Mehtiyeva Məleykə
    Kapitan: Babayev Kamil

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

11. Yevlax UGİŞM-2

  1. Məmmədov Xətai
  2. Dadaşov Rəsul
  3. Səfərli Kamal
  4. Babazadə Məhəmməd
  5. Cəfərli Sevdayə
  6. Əlizadə Fidan
    Kapitan: Cəfərova Şəbnəm

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

12. Tərtər UGİŞM

  1. Cəlili tunar
  2. Səlimzadə Eltay
  3. Babazadə Yusif
  4. Qəhrəmanlı Cavanşir
  5. Əhmədli Aliyə
  6. Ağazadə Fatimə
    Kapitan: Qədirov Mətləb

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

13. Şamaxı UGİŞM

  1. Səmədov Asif
  2. Səmədov Kənan
  3. Abzərov Ayxan
  4. Babayev Ömər
  5. Şirəliyeva Aytac
  6. Şirəliyeva Əminə
    Kapitan: Əhmədova Aşa

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

14. Zəngilan UGİŞM

  1. Cabbarov Azər
  2. Bağırov Məhəmməd
  3. Səfərov Fərid
  4. Bədəlov Osman
  5. Məmmədova İnayət
  6. İsmayılzadə Lalə
    Kapitan: Məmmədyarova Gilə

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

15. 4 nömrəli İOEUGİŞM-3

  1. Həşimov Əhmədağa
  2. Qədirov Sübhan
  3. Namazov Orxan
  4. Hümbətov Səfa
  5. Qocayeva Nərmin
  6. Xəllili Ayla
    Kapitan: Allahverdiyev Rəşad

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

16. Lənkəran UGİŞM-1

  1. Əhədzadə Hacıəli
  2. Bağırov İbrahim
  3. Əzizov Ülvi
  4. Quluyev Yunus
  5. Ağayeva Gülsənəm
  6. Məmmədli Nuray
    Kapitan: Babazadə Jalə

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

17. Lənkəran UGİŞM-2

  1. Hüseynov Nihad
  2. Dadaşov İlkin
  3. Əlizadə Ülvi
  4. Hüseynzadə Jalə
  5. Babayeva Əsna
  6. Şükürova Xədicə
    Kapitan: Məmmədzadə Nərmin

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

18. Sumqayıt UGİŞM-1

  1. İlyaslı Uğur
  2. İsmayıl Mələk
  3. Orucov Fərid
  4. Rüstəmov Rüstəm
  5. Rzalı Səbinə
  6. Nuriyeva Nurtən
    Kapitan: Həsənov Rəşad

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

19. Sumqayıt UGİŞM-2

  1. Həsənov Əli
  2. Məmmədov Şamil
  3. Əhmədzadə Hüseyn
  4. Ağalı Nahid
  5. Kərimli Aytac
  6. Rzalı Leyla
    Kapitan: Bayramov Vüqar

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

20. Gəncə UGİŞM-1

  1. Qarayev İlyas
  2. Əliyev Natiq
  3. Bəşirli Vahid
  4. Qurbanov Hüseyn
  5. Budaqova Leyla
  6. Bəşirli Səadət
    Kapitan: Məmmədov Mürsəl

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

21. Gəncə UGİŞM-2

  1. Məmmədov Elgün
  2. Qafarov Niyazi
  3. Həşimli Muhəmməd
  4. Əliyev İlqar
  5. Quliyeva Leyla
  6. Əlizadə Aytən
    Kapitan: Quluyev Şaiq

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

22. Göyçay UGİŞM

  1. Məmmədov Fəqan
  2. Şıxəlizadə Murad
  3. Əliyev Teyyub
  4. Əliyev Kənan
  5. Məmmədli Zəhra
  6. Baxışlı Banu
    Kapitan: Salehov Kamran

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

23. Ucar UGİŞM

  1. Camalov Səbuhi
  2. Cabbarlı Ayxan
  3. Nuri Tuncay
  4. Hacıyev Rahim
  5. Camalova Nəzrin
  6. Nağı Məryəm
    Kapitan: Nuriyev Nasir

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

24. 11 nömrəli UGİM

  1. Məmmədli İlkin
  2. İsrailov Aqil
  3. Mehdili Rəhman
  4. Heybətli Mirzəşah
  5. Bəşirzadə Sona
  6. Baxışlı Nəzrin
    Kapitan: Səmədov Cavid

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

25. Şəmkir UGİŞM

  1. Abbasov Aydın
  2. Əliyev Ruslan
  3. Cəfərov Ruslan
  4. Zeynalabdiyev Xəzər
  5. Quliyeva Gülər
  6. Əliyeva Səma
    Kapitan: Əsgərov Bünyad

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

26. Sumqayıt UGİŞM-3

  1. Mahmudzadə yunis
  2. Fərzəliyeva Şəms
  3. Babayev Tunar
  4. Cəfərli Əziz
  5. İsmayıl Selcan
  6. Yaralıyeva Nuray
    Kapitan: Rzabəyli Lalə

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

27. Masallı UGİŞM

 
  1.  Talıbzadə Mirseyidəli
  2. Əkbərov Nuran
  3. Hüseynzadə Heydər
  4. Sadıqzadə Miryusif
  5. Quliyeva Zeynəb
  6. Ağacanova Leyla
    Kapitan: Mustafayev Ərəstun

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

28. Samux UGİŞM

  1. Tağızadə Sübhan
  2. Əlizadə Xudu
  3. Əliyev Səmural
  4. Hüseynli Mütəllim
  5. Məmmədova Aytac
  6. Rzayeva Könül
    Kapitan: Babayev Xəyal

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

29. Premier School ŞK

  1. Əsgərli Seyhun
  2. Bayram Banu
  3. Rəhimov Aqil
  4. Məmmədova Zeynəb
  5. Qəmbərova Həvva
  6. Əsgərova Sona
    Kapitan: İdrisov Təbriz

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

30. Xocavənd UGİŞM

  1. Əliyeva Sənan
  2. Güləliyev Ümid
  3. Əliyev Sinan
  4. Əzizov Kənan
  5. Tahirova Fidan
  6. Rəhimova Elmira
    Kapitan: Axundov Azər

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

31. Beyləqan UGİŞM

  1. Muxtarlı Pərvin
  2. Pasıyev Ömər
  3. Kərimov Kamal
  4. Abbasov Emin
  5. Kərimzadə Sara
  6. İmralıyeva Aytac
    Kapitan: Quliyev Vilayət

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

32. Ağcabədi UGİŞM

  1. Abdullayev Cahid
  2. Əliyev Ramal
  3. Abdullayev Murad
  4. Əliyev Nicat
  5. Quliyeva Gülüstan
  6. Abışova Məryəm
    Kapitan: Quliyeva Şəbnəm

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

33. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

34. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

35. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

36. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

37. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

38. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

39. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

40. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

41. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

42. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

43. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

44. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

45. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

46. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

47. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

48. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

49. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13

50. komandanın adı

  1. _________________
  2. _________________
  3. _________________
  4. _________________
  5. _________________
  6. _________________
    Kapitan: ____________________

Kapitan

1. U17

2. U17

3. U13

4. U13

5. G17

6. G13